Defnyddiwr:BOT-Twm Crys/Pwll tywod

Oddi ar Wicipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Rhestr Wicidata:


label item
Adélaïde Binart Q15967898
Adélaïde Ducluzeau Q55767310
Adélaïde Labille-Guiard Q235647
Adélaïde-Victorine Hall Q4686988
Adèle Agnès Evrard Q18603256
Adèle de Kercado Q28016934
Adèle Riché Q18615871
Adèle Romany Q18560543
Adèle Varillat-Tornézy Q96747022
Adèle von Wedderkop Q56240472
Adelheid von Carolath-Beuthen Q17353098
Adriana Verbruggen Q20031756
Adrienne Marie Louise Grandpierre-Deverzy Q2825318
Agatha van der Mijn Q19680794
Agathe Wachtmeister Q50318617
Aglaé Cadet Q33278404
Angelica Kauffman Q123098
Angelica Le Gru Perotti Q4762667
Angelika Kauffmann Q96350908
Angelique Allais Q21557294
Angélique Mezzara Q23617236
Aimée Duvivier Q36910134
Aimée Thibault Q47462188
Albarta ten Oever Q20031766
Albinia Hobart Q19324900
Aleksandra Radziwiłłowa Q9146664
Alexandra Buhler Q18539828
Alice Clay Q21455437
Allwina Frommann Q18916643
Amalie von Bassewitz Q64987771
Amelia Curran Q2842660
Amelia Hotham Q19402639
Amelia Long Q4742279
Amélie Cossard Q28779371
Amelie Daubigny Q21810612
Amélie Munier-Romilly Q2844763
Andrea Bacle Q5675132
Anette Hasselgren Q4952891
Anette Törnström Q49287351
Ann Hall Q17423465
Ann Russell Q52154487
Anna Artiomievna Buturlina Q18842625
Anna Bacherini Piattoli Q2850456
Anna Barbara Bansi Q33139890
Anna Catharina Brouwer Q19754701
Anna Claypoole Peale Q4766924
Anna de Frey Q19670907
Anna Dorothea Therbusch Q273126
Anna Füssli Q51442956
Anna Galeotti Q16266448
Anna Kobell Q27504357
Anna Margaretha Van Reijsschoot Q55770163
Anna Maria Barbara Abesch Q4767282
Anna Maria Ebeling Q19845285
Anna Maria Hilfeling Q4767302
Anna Maria Jacobine Körner Q19971719
Anna Maria Mengs Q4767304
Anna Maria Punz Q28055146
Anna Maria Silfverstråle Q31900370
Anna Mathilda Nonnen Q28967464
Anna Muschi Q28823190
Anna Myhrman Q24879158
Anna Pavlovna o Rwsia Q160800
Anna Rajecka Q3631231
Anna Rosina de Gasc Q299146
Anna Susanna Methorst Q41255389
Anna Tonelli Q563471
Anna van Royen Q19914775
Anna Vittoria Dolara Q563531
Anna-Geneviève Greuze Q18574722
Anna-Maria van Reysschoot Q21646555
Anne Beechey Q18572245
Anne Forbes Q18592938
Anne Frances Byrne Q4768347
Anne Gabrielle Giroux Q19721322
Anne Guéret Q2851123
Anne Louise Moreau Q55964990
Anne Margaret Coke Q19620364
Anne Marguerite Hyde de Neuville Q2851193
Anne Mee Q16858002
Anne Nasmyth Q19325099
Anne Nicole Voullemier Q38082623
Anne o Orange Q239487
Anne Pars Q39047833
Anne Russell Q39078957
Anne Teakes Q22669600
Anne Vallayer-Coster Q468772
Annette Reijerman Q16062257
Apollonia Seydelmann Q619335
Augusta Plagemann Q42178154
Augusta Schmidt Q19259814
Augusta von Buttlar Q19502020
Auguste Hüssener Q334819
Auguste von Schulte Q767388
Augustine Dufresne Q52154529
Augustine- Suzanne De Steenhault Q41338863
Babette Thys Q21646783
Barbara Krafft Q274815
Bárbara María Hueva Q16766123
Barbara Nasmyth Q18670782
Barbara Regina Dietzsch Q807594
Barbara van Nijmegen Q19747453
Bartha Hermina Tollius Q33569069
Beata Maria Iserhielm Q64711655
Betsy Way Champlain Q58885857
Betty Croneborg Q24879237
Betty Fröhlich Q51094388
Bianca Milesi Q3639388
Bolette Puggaard Q12304043
Brita Christina Sparre Q43906279
Brita Sofia Krafft Q27881719
Camilla Filicchi Q63859978
Carolina Wennerstedt-Armfelt Q51051408
Caroline Adams Q21461704
Caroline Anne Lyttleton Q21461709
Caroline Bardua Q201699
Caroline de Valory Q19591120
Caroline Franziska Sattler Q19277181
Caroline Friederike Friedrich Q5045073
Caroline Friederike von Schlözer Q26997766
Caroline Lauska Q73277118
Caroline Lucy Scott Q16210361
Caroline Maria Applebee Q27949752
Caroline Mezger Q52146439
Caroline o Brydain Q2013887
Caroline o Napoli a Sicily Q234931
Caroline von Keyserling Q1044597
Caspara Preezmann Q17125715
Caspare Preetzmann Q18199281
Cassandra Austen Q2505245
Catharina Dorothea Gertrud Tischbein Q81800959
Catharina Elisabeth Sylvander Q94614666
Catharina Helena Dörrien Q1050781
Catharina Maria Roos af Hjelmsäter Q24879235
Catharina Treu Q46998167
Catharine Hermine Kølle Q3369201
Catherine Andras Q16066105
Catherine Blake Q5052545
Catherine de Predl Q21461914
Catherine Empis Q2941908
Catherine Godwin Q17355315
Catherine Harrison Q21461928
Catherine Hedvig Fabritius de Tengnagel Q28842963
Catherine Lusurier Q18508007
Catherine Molesworth Q18575956
Catherine Read Q5052892
Cathrine Elisabeth Louise Wennerstierna Q56232046
Cecilia Lundblad Q89013164
Cecilia Margaret Nairn Q52149461
Cecylia Grabowska Q9185458
Césarine Davin-Mirvault Q529142
Clara Barthold Mayer Q31188097
Clara Fredrika von der Lanken Q40759287
Clara Maria Pope Q18527156
Clara Reinhart Q55875665
Clementina Gandolfi Q2978895
Clementine Wallin Q56559613
Constance Marie Charpentier Q5163563
Constance Mayer Q463270
Cordelia von Wedderkop Q56240474
Cornelia Aletta van Hulst Q16065653
Cornelia Maria Haakman Q55804873
Cornelia Maria Methorst Q41306527
Cornelia Muys Q19914675
Cornelia Scheffer Q5171180
Cornelia van der Mijn Q5171188
Cornélie Louise Revest Q92206315
Costanza Ghilini Q37386821
Charlotta Arfwedson Q15296929
Charlotta Cedercreutz Q4942374
Charlotta Elisabet Falksson Q4947563
Charlotta Malm-Reuterholm Q4349506
Charlotta Östberg Q33043540
Charlotta Ulrika Catharina von Gerdten Q24879245
Charlotte Amalia Schwerdgeburth Q52149467
Charlotte Augusta Sneyd Q21288659
Charlotte Berg Q61454706
Charlotte Bonde Q29057287
Charlotte Eustace Sophie de Fuligny-Damas Q16186108
Charlotte Jones Q17355629
Charlotte Mercier Q518755
Chiara Spinelli Q23010905
Christiane Henriette Dorothea Westermayr Q55127158
Christina Chalon Q5110760
Christina Charlotta Cederström Q2965864
Christina Charlotta Wrangel Q24879234
Christina Elisabeth Carowsky Q4942425
Christina Gerarda Enschedé Q12057190
Christina Josepha Schmetterling Q19754734
Christina Maria Elliger Q13466267
Christina Robertson Q2199075
Diana Hill Q26260840
Diana Sperling Q45308204
Ding Yu Q25712568
Dora Stock Q535431
Dorothea Storm-Kreps Q3714367
Ebba Sparre Q45701475
Edith Palmer Q19926174
Eglington Margaret Pearson Q5348064
Ekaterina Pavlovna Poltoratskay Q19907270
Eleonora Monti Q3721802
Eleonore Amalie Louise Reichel Q81820842
Eleonore Christine Harboe Q12309710
Éléonore Duplay Q274813
Elisa de Lamartine Q3051071
Elisa Victorine Henry Q63341270
Elisabeth Charlotta Karsten Q4958220
Elisabeth Charlotte Amélie Q47483246
Elisabeth Christina Matthes Q55191456
Élisabeth Duparc Q2943229
Elisabeth Geertruida Wassenbergh Q2040407
Elisabeth Georgina van Hoogenhuyzen Q20031891
Elisabeth Hudtwalcker Q18957632
Elisabeth Iosetta Burgklij Glimmer-Hoopstad Q18603409
Elisabeth Kemper Q41317885
Elisabeth Pfenninger Q60054383
Elisabeth Terroux Q21512108
Elisabeth Vinkeles Q19904376
Elisabeth von Adlerflycht Q1330394
Elisabeth von Staegemann Q95753
Elisabeth Ziesenis Q1895825
Élise Bruyère Q8078230
Elise Wysard-Füchslin Q16508838
Elish Lamont Q20644869
Eliza Sharpe Q18576112
Eliza Trotter Q18922199
Elizabeth Blackwell Q469844
Elizabeth Brown Greenly Q56668789
Elizabeth Byrne Q18576118
Elizabeth Coppin Q21466350
Elizabeth Cust Q21457164
Elizabeth Evelyn Sutton Q54941176
Elizabeth Godfrey Q5362846
Elizabeth Goodridge Q5362847
Elizabeth Gwillim Q5362892
Elizabeth Harvey Q58193327
Elizabeth Nasmyth Q18671131
Elizabeth Simcoe Q1331315
Elizabeth Smith Q21457377
Elizabeth Theresa (Lady) Talbot Q21457397
Elizabeth Walker Q16737255
Ellen Sharples Q3051436
Ema Saikō Q11551410
Emilie Bounieu Q50640267
Emilie Lachaud De Loqueyssie Q43129238
Emilie Linder Q1337336
Emilie Reinbeck Q55851422
Émilie-Sophie de Montullé Q3588822
Emily Clark Q3052363
Emily Eden Q5372152
Emily Hayes Q58205090
Emma Crewe Q5372766
Emma Eleonora Kendrick Q5372791
Emma Jane Greenland Q3724645
Emma Körner Q1338053
Enrica Dionigi Orfei Q28948153
Enrichetta Muschi Q28824030
Ernesta Legnani Bisi Q3732148
Ernestine von Grisheim Q22953471
Esther Denner Q24038419
Esther Denner Q46999203
Esther Herminie Maunoir Q52154590
Eugénie Charmeil Q3060257
Eugénie Morin Q96789385
Eugénie Persuis-Delaporte Q97626196
Eugénie Servières Q3060277
Eulalie Morin Q19410020
Eunice Pinney Q18115140
Eva Charlotta von Schantz Q59640996
Eva Christina Barckenbom Q26240318
Eva Fredrika Bielke Q24879236
Evdokia Mikhailovna Bakunina Q56750819
Evelina Stading Q4979927
Fang Wanyi Q25712558
Fanny Alaux Q3066430
Fanny Blood Q40868476
Fanny Charrin Q3066443
Fanny Nonnen Q28967468
Fanny Robert Q41270892
Fanny Romanini Q27506914
Faraona Olivieri Q15123478
Faustina Bracci Armellini Q33197362
Felice Marie Ferdinand Storelli Q52154474
Félicité Beaudin Q76413536
Frances Anne Edgeworth Q20653758
Frances Bunsen Q15456194
Frances Douglas Q18529103
Frances Reynolds Q5478909
Frances Talbot, Countess of Morley Q21459590
Frances Williams Q21459707
Francesca Forleo-Brayda Q95690259
Francina Margaretha van Huysum Q15511647
Francisca Efigenia Meléndez y Durazzo Q38437005
François Guérin Q81153237
Françoise Basseporte Q452289
Françoise Duparc Q3086480
Françoise-Reine Dagois Q27504254
Fredrica Lamm Q42306726
Fredrika Eleonora von Düben Q4945507
Fredrique Modée Q28529805
Friederike Julie Lisiewska Q1457058
Friederike Leisching Q1427710
Fukuda Chiyo-ni Q2964050
Gabrielle Bertrand Q50340585
Geneviève Brossard de Beaulieu Q276496
Georgiana Shipley Q18810750
Georgiana Zornlin Q5548111
Gertrud Metz Q27369899
Gertrude de Pelichy Q2228950
Giovanna Tacconi Messini Q39286174
Giulia Nuti Q59193680
Giuseppina Quaglia Borghese Q33197005
Hannah Cohoon Q5648807
Hannah Northcote Q62011177
Harriet Cany Peale Q21985529
Harriet Gouldsmith Q5664128
Harriet Kavanagh Q20671211
Harriet Lisle Q38253351
Harriet Woodley Q34292068
Hedvig Elisabeth Edman Q26240175
Helena Beatson Q33167468
Helena Lubomirska Q9287372
Helena Margaretha Van Dielen Q42159943
Hendrina Alida Sollewijn Q41327493
Henrietta Hamilton Q5715956
Henrietta Harvey Q58494178
Henrietta Molesworth Q21452962
Henrietta Somerset Q50327099
Henriette Felicite Tassaert Q1438310
Henriette Geertruida Knip Q18516564
Henriette Jügel Q2716531
Henriette L'Hardy Q38213201
Henriette Lorimier Q2055547
Henriette Louise Tischbein Q81798154
Henriette Odescalchi Q50770127
Henriette Vincent Q19974246
Henryka Beyer Q72207
Hermania Neergaard Q12316605
Hermina Agatha Theodora van Stipriaan Luïscius Q41273714
Herminie Chavannes Q19996834
Herminie Déhérain Q33123459
Hortense Haudebourt-Lescot Q1396313
Ida du Chasteler Q3147771
Inga Norbeck Q4969890
Ike Gyokuran Q23008985
Inès Esménard Q3153981
Inés Salzillo Q23011255
Iphigénie Decaux-Milet-Moreau Q18535073
Irene Parenti Duclos Q3801913
Isabel de Martos Q96593737
Isabel Llopart Q50055818
Isabella Beetham Q19408393
Isabelle Catherine Van Assche Q19974169
Isabelle Pinson Q26281160
Jane Beetham Read Q20685274
Jane Nasmyth Q18529952
Jane Russell Q39078960
Jeanette Åkerman Q30229994
Jeanna Åkerman Q4991045
Jeanne Beghin Q55768997
Jeanne Bernard Dabos Q36749984
Jeanne Doucet de Suriny Q51527398
Jeanne Françoise Ridderbosch Q21646564
Jeanne Isaline Bourrit Q55344869
Jeanne Marie de la Balmondière Q3176109
Jeanne Marie Joséphine Hellemans Q52154587
Jeanne Natoire Q34725664
Jeanne-Charlotte Allamand Q28957218
Jeanne-Elisabeth Chaudet Q19590318
Jeanne-Françoise Berthelot-Lavalard Q68316077
Jeanne-Marie Grandon Q23568222
Jeanne-Philiberte Ledoux Q18560378
Jenny Berger-Desoras Q97477673
Jenny Salm-Reifferscheid Q20755610
Jin Liying Q45542842
Johanna Carolina Elfving Q26240178
Johanna Carolina Helena Pollet Q94693711
Johanna Charlotta Lundberg Q4963964
Johanna Elisabeth von Schmerfeld Q82538648
Johanna Elisabeth Weydmüller Q80453036
Johanna Emerentia Bilang Q4939021
Johanna Hendrica Francisca Jansen Q41272584
Johanna Juliana Friederike Bacciarelli Q94574261
Johanna Margareta Ankarcrona Q4935548
Johanna Maria Ommeganck Q54152487
Johanna Marianne Freystein Q21415746
Johanna Marie Fosie Q4948602
Johanna von Törne Q50997212
Johanne Seizberg Q4977925
John Norris Hewett Q38065251
Jonquiérette Gounon de Loubens Q37519132
Josefa María Larraga Q21081346
Josefine Anna Maria von Crippa Götzl Q51565578
Józefina Amalia Mniszech Q6320792
Julia Charlotte Mengs Q38577478
Julie Hugo Q3189221
Julie Le Brun Q38116947
Julie Lütken Q12320470
Julie Mihes Q23000057
Julie Philipault Q19274144
Julie Ribault Q58235871
Julie Volpelière Q21465682
Julie von Egloffstein Q616794
Katsushika Ōi Q11621076
Katharina Christina Ålenning-Krey Q30331242
Katharina Karolina Luja Q45219300
Konstancja Małgorzata Lubomirska Q11742831
Kuwagata Sekishi Q30114510
Lady Anne Barnard Q3510181
Lady Diana Beauclerk Q3706764
Landgravine Caroline Louise o Hesse-Darmstadt Q288703
Laura Bernasconi Q3218663
Lena van Zuyderhoudt Q22668924
Leonor de Almeida Portugal Q275748
Letitia Bushe Q19802755
Letitia Byrne Q15434056
Lise Cloquet Q55435534
Lizinska de Mirbel Q405768
Louisa Sharpe Q18576649
Louise Amélie Legrand de Saint-Aubin Q41043344
Louise Catherine Guéret Q3263708
Louise Charlotte de Neufville-Ritter Q41270853
Louise Élisabeth Vigée Le Brun Q213163
Louise Henry Q23645741
Louise Marie-Jeanne Hersent-Mauduit Q15952039
Louise Seidler Q1872192
Louise von Kloch Q4959171
Louise von Panhuys Q1872208
Louise Wolf Q1872202
Louise-Adéone Drölling Q3263626
Louise-Amélie Panet Q28954700
Louise-Daria-Simone de Vaulchier du Deschaux Q60449757
Louise-Joséphine Sarazin de Belmont Q3263639
Lovisa Augusta Schützercrantz Q42393604
Lovisa Stiernsparre Q45760977
Lovisa Wadsten Q4990055
Lucie Ingemann Q17125687
Lucile Messageot Q3265810
Lucille Foullon Q97136214
Ludovike Simanowiz Q1874037
Lulu von Thürheim Q1877196
Madeleine Anne Deseine Q52154355
Madeleine-Élisabeth Pigalle Q34290273
Magdalena Margareta Stenbock Q19006898
Magdalena Margareta Tischbein Q81802395
Magdalene Bärens Q4941489
Magdalene Gertrud Tischbein Q83151037
Margaret Bingham Q14328834
Margaret Fownes-Luttrell Q19626719
Margaret Gambier Q21456010
Margaret Hazlitt Q21456053
Margaret Meen Q19509830
Margaret Nash Q75270928
Margaret Nasmyth Q18674136
Margaret Sarah Carpenter Q3290472
Margaret Seguier Q22994660
Margareta Alströmer Q4935295
Margareta Barbara Dietzsch Q21550520
Margareta Christina Giers Q26240236
Margareta Helena Holmlund Q4954579
Margaretta Angelica Peale Q3290540
Margaretha Cornelia Boellaard Q15958229
Margarethe Geiger Q1236493
Margarethe Jonas Q1895121
Marguerite Émilie Chalgrin Q62001859
Marguerite Gérard Q271484
Marguerite Le Comte Q3290709
Marguerite Soemmering Q81040647
Marguerite Vincent Lawinonkié Q16065891
Marguerite-Julie-Antoinette Houdon Q19635811
Maria A. Chalon Q47247311
Maria Alberti Q19958818
Maria Anna Moser Q20354301
Maria Antonia o Bafaria Q61649
Maria Bell Q6761048
Maria Callani Q61492128
Maria Carowsky Q4942050
Maria Catharina Siefvert Q38774256
Maria Catharina van Rossum Q41259733
Maria Cosway Q3847222
Maria Christina van Cuyck Q19756273
María de Loreto Prieto Q60829759
Maria Dorothea Wagner Q21415867
Maria Elektrine von Freyberg Q6761166
Maria Elisabeth Vogel Q25275448
María Estefanía Dávalos y Maldonado Q55908452
Maria Felice Tibaldi Q12071021
Maria Geertruida Snabilie Q15433864
Maria Giacomina Nazari Q3290950
Maria Gisborne Q6761224
Maria Graham Q3052418
Maria Hoofman Q16860852
Maria Johanna Görtz Q4951777
María Josefa Carón Q23011681
Maria Katharina Prestel Q15450676
Maria Lambertine Coclers Q19755067
Maria Luigia Raggi Q23913596
Maria Machteld van Sypesteyn Q19756283
Maria Maddalena Baldacci Q3290989
Maria Margaretha la Fargue Q15962457
Maria Margaretha van Os Q2670892
Maria Martin Q6761413
Maria Peale Q6761488
Maria Petronella van Starkenburg Q20031839
Maria Rosa Melling Q94751505
Maria Schotte Q42393504
Maria Shepherd Q21456446
Maria Spilsbury Q6761595
María Tomasa Palafox, Duges Medina Sidonia Q6782135
Maria-Jacoba Ommeganck Q2929687
Mariana de la Cueva Benavides y Barradas Q59645396
Mariana De Ron Q4975343
Mariana de Silva-Bazán y Sarmiento Q5997471
Mariane Stub Q12326024
Marianna Candidi Dionigi Q1117956
Marianna Carlevarijs Q3847705
Marianna Pascoli Angeli Q52154555
Marianne Croker Q18546686
Marianne de Ron Q26240162
Marianne Ehrenström Q923881
Marianne Kraus Q1437516
Marianne Kürzinger Q18508501
Marianne Loir Q75563
Marianne von Rohden Q19159942
Marianne-Caroline Hamilton Q20540979
Marie Anne Carrelet de Marron Q60536863
Marie Anne Croisier Q52154405
Marie Duchatel Q18814456
Marie Ellenrieder Q328027
Marie Ferrier-Perregaux Q34418920
Marie Françoise Sorg Q33145694
Marie Gide Q30332140
Marie Jeanne Clemens Q3377754
Marie Marguerite Carraux de Rosemond Q30045559
Marie Ommeganck Q3408812
Marie Parrocel Q34435904
Marie Simons Q21396068
Marie-Amélie Cogniet Q18646081
Marie-Anne Calame Q23059231
Marie-Anne Fragonard Q8309899
Marie-Anne Perrache Q28494985
Marie-Anne Pierrette Paulze Q7229
Marie-Anne-Julie Forestier Q3291501
Marie-Antoinette Petit-Jean Q3291544
Marie-Denise Villers Q452123
Marie-Éléonore Godefroid Q3292318
Marie-Élisabeth Gabiou Q38206030
Marie-Élisabeth Laville-Leroux Q3292321
Marie-Élisabeth Ozanne Q34557744
Marie-Elisabeth Simons Q28777273
Marie-Françoise de Saint-Aubin Q34046110
Marie-Françoise Sprote Q33929586
Marie-Gabrielle Capet Q453187
Marie-Geneviève Bouliard Q432723
Marie-Geneviève Navarre Q1897138
Marie-Guillemine Benoist Q118810
Marie-Jeanne Renard du Bos Q16842312
Marie-Josèphe Dargent Q55769577
Marie-Joséphine-Angélique Mongez Q3292006
Marie-Nicole Vestier Q33555326
Marie-Suzanne Giroust Q3112976
Marie-Thérèse de Noireterre Q27430415
Marie-Thérèse Reboul Q652013
Marie-Victoire Davril Q36753249
Marie-Victoire Lemoine Q529270
Martina Adriana Maria van Toulon Q16069785
Martha Isaacs Q38109005
Mary Ann Knight Q18575662
Mary Benwell Q16203783
Mary Black Q18593355
Mary Delany Q510352
Mary Gartside Q6779618
Mary Green Q18954454
Mary Harrison Q15030551
Mary Hoare Q14365355
Mary Lawrance Q18674200
Mary Martha Pearson Q6780256
Mary Moser Q4968207
Mary Smirke Q18529254
Mary Trotter Q18529278
Mary Way Q21995241
Matilda Heming Q19404306
Matilde Meoni Malenchini Q21638140
Mélanie de Comoléra Q46999240
Millicent Mary Chaplin Q29015871
Monique Daniche Q31887017
Nanine Vallain Q1867953
Nathalie Elma d'Esménard Q56057190
Olivia Serres Q4989673
Oriana Georgiana Reinagle Q27956248
Orra White Hitchcock Q1422010
Ortensia Poncarale Maggi Q38256115
Ōtagaki Rengetsu Q3075581
Pauline Auzou Q436167
Pauline Fourès Q3372720
Pauline Rasse Q55769984
Penelope Carwardine Q17353219
Petronella Gustava Stenhoff Q4980316
Petronella van Woensel Q19802601
Pierrette-Madeleine-Cécile Durand Q37573866
Pilar Ulzurrun de Asanza y Peralta Q47485785
Polyxene Basse Q55191922
Princess Elizabeth of the United Kingdom Q234482
Princess Louise of Orange-Nassau Q2423476
Princess Marie of Hesse-Kassel Q65647
Phebe Folger Coleman Q17986586
Philippine Schütz Q55846575
Phoebe Earle Q22020035
Rachel Gould Q56528201
Rachel Rosina Böhme Q41300959
Rebecca Couch Q22020014
Rebecca Johanna Salmson Q20156183
Rolinda Sharples Q7360842
Rosa Bacigalupo Carrea Q50359661
Rosa Hagenauer Q15920180
Rosa Mezzera Q97577610
Rosalba Carriera Peale Q55076956
Rosalie Caron Q3442203
Rosalie Filleul Q667333
Rose Lefebvre Q38164363
Rose-Adélaïde Ducreux Q3442328
Rosina Christiana Ludovica Matthieu Q52154300
Ruth Henshaw Bascom Q18148904
S. A. Francillon Q50856094
Sandrina Enschedé Q41327793
Sara Troost Q7421795
Sarah Amherst Q29145383
Sarah Biffen Q5196607
Sarah Bushnell Perkins Q34420797
Sarah Goodridge Q7422343
Sarah Stone Q16847582
Sarah, Countess of Essex Q16859078
Selina Bracebridge Q28921847
Shinohara Jo Q11603582
Sofia Giordano Q37494789
Sofia Magdalena Cantzler Q57924424
Sophia Campbell Q7562857
Sophia Röntgen Q23000708
Sophie Carolie Auguste Tilebein Q9339627
Sophie Charrin Q3490877
Sophie Cheradame Q60804575
Sophie de Tott Q18508656
Sophie Fremiet Q3491037
Sophie Friederike Dinglinger Q18238429
Sophie Guillemard Q96807506
Sophie Hume Q21457564
Sophie Janinet Q22009277
Sophie Karsten Q3490963
Sophie Lemire Q63456593
Sophie Magdalene Knuth Q55902813
Sophie Reinhard Q15437835
Sophie Trébuchet Q3491058
Sophie von Knorring Q450795
Sophie Warberg Q56424481
Sophie-Clémence de Lacazette Q27824357
Sophonisba Angusciola Peale Sellers Q78162547
Stéphanie de Virieu Q3502253
Susanna de La Croix Q18701628
Susanna Dorothea Mariana Henrichsen Q4953608
Susanna Paine Q7648685
Susanna Wales Q28940921
Susette Hirzel Q37705934
Suzanna Catharina Vijgh Q19802267
Suzanne Chodowiecka Q28155948
Suzanne Jouenne-Bossey Q49100473
Suzanne-Elizabeth Eynard-Chatelain Q63087953
Tagami Kikusha Q11575144
Tani Kankan Q11632911
Tani Kōran Q11633082
Tani Shunei Q11633088
Teresa Arizzara Q55071864
Teresa Berenice Vitelli Q16854389
Teresa Fioroni-Voigt Q28844021
Theophila Palmer Gwatkin Q19730420
Theresa Concordia Mengs Q2419503
Therese aus dem Winckel Q1689811
Thérèse Baudry de Balzac Q50385078
Therese Holbein von Holbeinsberg Q55852507
Therese Richter Q97940596
Theresia af Ugglas Q49853462
Ulrika Pasch Q276459
Ulla Adlerfelt Q3426850
Ulla Tessin Q440442
Ursula Deggeler Q56007225
Ursula Magdalena Reinheimer Q25786436
Ursule Daniche Q97137105
Vicenza Giovanna Rovisi Q18217173
Victoire Conen de Saint-Luc Q3557031
Victoria Martín de Campo Q6161536
Victorine-Angélique-Amélie Rumilly Q3557737
Violante Beatrice Siries Q3560376
Virginie Ancelot Q177565
Vittoria Ligari Q47468575
Vivica Strokirk Q4980840
Waleria Tarnowska Q23482609
Wijnanda Cornelia Splitgerber Q41265969
Wilhelmina Krafft Q4959704
Wilhelmina of Prussia, Princess of Orange Q58003
Wilhelmina van Idsinga Q18093157
Wilhelmine Bardua Q59744674
Y Dywysoges Luise o Anhalt-Bernburg Q520954
Diwedd y rhestr a gynhyrchwyd yn otomatig o Wicidata.